WTA Gstaad – Ladies Championships Gstaad

Ladies Championships Gstaad WTA Gstaad

Ladies Championships Gstaad

CATEGORÍA: International
LUGAR: Gstaad, Suiza
FECHAS: 17 al 23 de julio 2017
SUPERFICIE: Tierra
Web Oficial

INDIVIDUALDOBLES

SEGUNDA RONDA
[1] A. Sevastova (LAT) d D. Kovinic (MNE) 64 64
[2] C. Suárez Navarro (ESP) d [WC] E. Ruse (ROU) 63 64
[3] J. Goerges (GER) d A. Sasnovich (BLR) 76(4) 63
A. Bogdan (ROU) d C. Buyukakcay (TUR) 64 75
[3] A. Kontaveit (EST) d [Q] A. Kalinskaya (RUS) 64 46 64
[6] C. Witthoeft (GER) d R. Sramkova (SVK) 26 62 62
S. Sorribes Tormo (ESP) d L. Chirico (USA) 61 75
T. Korpatsch (GER) d M. Sakkari (GRE) 57 63 60

PRIMERA RONDA
[1] C. Garcia (FRA) d E. Kostova (BUL) 75 61
[3] A. Kontaveit (EST) d [Q] M. Trevisan (ITA) 61 63
[5] J. Larsson (SWE) d V. Tomova (BUL) 75 64
[Q] A. Lottner (GER) d [7] V. Golubic (SUI) 57 64 76(5)
S. Sorribes Tormo (ESP) d [8] E. Rodina (RUS) 46 63 76(5)
T. Martincova (CZE) d I. Khromacheva (RUS) 61 62
[WC] P. Schnyder (SUI) d [WC] A. Sadikovic (SUI) 64 67(7) 76(6)
T. Korpatsch (GER) d J. Teichmann (SUI) 63 60
B. Haas (AUT) d [Q] B. Eraydin (TUR) 64 46 76(3)
[2] K. Bertens (NED) d A. Krunic (SRB) 63 61
M. Sakkari (GRE) d [4] M. Barthel (GER) 46 63 63
[6] C. Witthoeft (GER) d S. Soler-Espinosa (ESP) 63 76(5)
[Q] A. Kalinskaya (RUS) d [WC] R. Masarova (SUI) 75 67(9) 75
R. Sramkova (SVK) d N. Stojanovic (SRB) 63 64
L. Chirico (USA) d [Q] T. Smitkova (CZE) 76(5) 64
[Q] A. Zaja (GER) d P. Tig (ROU) 62 63

CUARTOS DE FINAL
[1] I. Begu (ROU) / R. Olaru (ROU) d J. Moore (AUS) / P. Thombare (IND) 60 62
C. Pella (ARG) / N. Podoroska (ARG) d I. Bara (ROU) / T. Mrdeza (CRO) 63 63
[3] V. Golubic (SUI) / N. Stojanovic (SRB) d [WC] A. Sadikovic (SUI) / J. Teichmann (SUI) 63 26 11-9

PRIMERA RONDA
[2] E. Mertens (BEL) / D. Schuurs (NED) d [WC] G. Craciun (ROU) / A. Dulgheru (ROU) 63 63
[WC] J. Cristian (ROU) / C. Dinu (ROU) d A. Fomina (UKR) / V. Wongteanchai (THA) 26 63 10-6
[1] K. Bertens (NED) / J. Larsson (SWE) d D. Marcinkevica (LAT) / C. Rosatello (ITA) 63 61
X. Knoll (SUI) / A. Komardina (RUS) d [2] N. Melichar (USA) / A. Smith (GBR) 63 46 10-5
L. Kuncikova (CZE) / E. Wacanno (NED) d T. Korpatsch (GER) / I. Kremen (BLR) 61 75
S. Soler-Espinosa (ESP) / S. Sorribes Tormo (ESP) d N. Geuer (GER) / A. Zaja (GER) 63 75
A. Kalinskaya (RUS) / E. Rodina (RUS) d A. Gamiz (VEN) / P. Tig (ROU) 64 64
[3] V. Golubic (SUI) / N. Stojanovic (SRB) d J. Cako (USA) / V. Grammatikopoulou (GRE) 64 62
C. Lister (SWE) / A. Naydenova (BUL) d [4] I. Khromacheva (RUS) / A. Krunic (SRB) 75 76(3)
[WC] A. Sadikovic (SUI) / J. Teichmann (SUI) d [WC] Y. In-Albon (SUI) / C. Perrin (SUI) 61 62

DEJA UNA RESPUESTA

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here