WTA Gstaad – Ladies Championships Gstaad

WTA Gstaad

Ladies Championship Gstaad

CATEGORÍA: International
LUGAR: Gstaad, Suiza
FECHAS: 11-17 de julio 2016
SUPERFICIE: Tierra
Web Oficial

INDIVIDUALDOBLES

Golubic

FINAL
V. Golubic (SUI) d [3] K. Bertens (NED) 46 63 64

SEMIFINALES
[3] K. Bertens (NED) d [1] T. Bacsinszky (SUI) 75 76(1)
V. Golubic (SUI) d [WC] R. Masarova (SUI) 63 62

CUARTOS DE FINAL
[1] T. Bacsinszky (SUI) d [6] J. Larsson (SWE) 60 61
[3] K. Bertens (NED) d I. Khromacheva (RUS) 63 61
[WC] R. Masarova (SUI) d [5] A. Beck (GER) 75 62
V. Golubic (SUI) d C. Witthoeft (GER) 76(4) 76(4)

SEGUNDA RONDA
[1] T. Bacsinszky (SUI) d [Q] M. Minella (LUX) 62 62
[3] K. Bertens (NED) d [Q] C. Feuerstein (FRA) 76(9) 61
[5] A. Beck (GER) d K. Siniakova (CZE) 62 61
[6] J. Larsson (SWE) d [Q] A. Sadikovic (SUI) 63 64
I. Khromacheva (RUS) d [8] J. Goerges (GER) 75 63
V. Golubic (SUI) d E. Rodina (RUS) 75 61
C. Witthoeft (GER) d L. Arruabarrena (ESP) 61 76(7)
[WC] R. Masarova (SUI) d A. Kontaveit (EST) 76(2) 46 62

PRIMERA RONDA
[3] K. Bertens (NED) d T. Paszek (AUT) 57 62 64
L. Arruabarrena (ESP) d [4] C. Garcia (FRA) 67(5) 61 64
[5] A. Beck (GER) d M. Erakovic (NZL) 36 62 75
[8] J. Goerges (GER) d J. Cepelova (SVK) 60 63
[WC] R. Masarova (SUI) d [2] [WC] J. Jankovic (SRB) 16 64 62
V. Golubic (SUI) d [7] M. Barthel (GER) 26 61 75
C. Witthoeft (GER) d S. Voegele (SUI) 64 46 61
K. Siniakova (CZE) d [WC] P. Schnyder (SUI) 26 75 64
[1] T. Bacsinszky (SUI) d [Q] S. Sorribes Tormo (ESP) 63 62
[6] J. Larsson (SWE) d B. Mattek-Sands (USA) 75 62
[Q] M. Minella (LUX) d [Q] O. Jabeur (TUN) 46 76(5) 64
[Q] A. Sadikovic (SUI) d R. Peterson (SWE) 62 36 63
[Q] C. Feuerstein (FRA) d S. Soler-Espinosa (ESP) 26 62 60
I. Khromacheva (RUS) d L. Hradecka (CZE) 62 75
E. Rodina (RUS) d [Q] B. Haas (AUT) 63 76(8)
A. Kontaveit (EST) d M. Sakkari (GRE) 75 61

FINAL
[3] L. Arruabarrena (ESP) / X. Knoll (SUI) d A. Beck (GER) / E. Rodina (RUS) 61 36 10-8
SEMIFINALES
A. Beck (GER) / E. Rodina (RUS) d [2] K. Bertens (NED) / J. Larsson (SWE) walkover
[3] L. Arruabarrena (ESP) / X. Knoll (SUI) d J. Rae (GBR) / A. Smith (GBR) 63 36 10-7

CUARTOS DE FINAL
[2] K. Bertens (NED) / J. Larsson (SWE) d S. Foretz (FRA) / A. Hesse (FRA) 63 62
[3] L. Arruabarrena (ESP) / X. Knoll (SUI) d E. Mertens (BEL) / A. Naydenova (BUL) 36 61 11-9
J. Rae (GBR) / A. Smith (GBR) d [1] J. Goerges (GER) / B. Mattek-Sands (USA) 76(3) 61

PRIMERA RONDA
[2] K. Bertens (NED) / J. Larsson (SWE) d M. Minella (LUX) / A. Sadikovic (SUI) 64 75
[3] L. Arruabarrena (ESP) / X. Knoll (SUI) d K. Hisami (JPN) / K. Takahata (JPN) 60 76(1)
J. Rae (GBR) / A. Smith (GBR) d S. Soler-Espinosa (ESP) / S. Vogt (LIE) 36 64 11-9
A. Beck (GER) / E. Rodina (RUS) d I. Khromacheva (RUS) / D. Schuurs (NED) 61 64
[4] L. Kichenok (UKR) / N. Kichenok (UKR) d T. Bacsinszky (SUI) / V. Golubic (SUI) 63 64
E. Mertens (BEL) / A. Naydenova (BUL) d A. Gamiz (VEN) / J. Teichmann (SUI) 64 63
S. Foretz (FRA) / A. Hesse (FRA) d T. Korpatsch (GER) / E. Yashina (RUS) 64 62

Advertisements

Dejar una respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here